Fields of Honor

Game List - 2017

Gamemaster Name Title Game Type Time Slot
David Glewwe Bra Room Brawl Miniatures Wargame Friday, 5pm - midnight(slot #1)
Don Glewwe BrawlFactory Open Gaming Miniatures, Other Friday, 5pm - midnight(slot #1)
Steven Shaffer The Shambling Un-Dead; A Level 0 DCC Tournament Adventure Role Playing Game Friday, 5pm - midnight(slot #1)
Gully The Hung Timmy!! Miniatures Wargame Friday, 5pm - midnight(slot #1)
Trent Burg Chaos in Beirut 1983 Miniatures Wargame Friday, 5pm - midnight(slot #1)
A. Hughes & K. Madison Dark Ages' Invasions Miniatures Wargame Friday, 5pm - midnight(slot #1)
Nicholas "Nyke" Yaeger [Your Security Clearance is Not High Enough For the Title of This Adventure] Role Playing Game Friday, 5pm - midnight(slot #1)
Conrad Wiser Battle of Trafalgar (1805) Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 9am - 1pm(slot #2)
Trent Burg Photos at Dawn, April 1917 Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 9am - 1pm(slot #2)
Todd Gustafson Pathfinder Society 9-01 The Cost of Enlightenment Role Playing Game Saturday, 9am - 1pm(slot #2)
Troy Perry Flames of War - Pick-up games Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 9am - 1pm(slot #2)
Don Glewwe Pulp Action: Quest for the Hand of Fate Miniatures, Other Saturday, 9am - 1pm(slot #2)
Ryan Skow Zombie Outbreak - Search for the Cure Miniatures, Other Saturday, 9am - 1pm(slot #2)
Rick Staple The finial push for St. Vith. Miniatures, Other Saturday, 9am - 1pm(slot #2)
Ben Kiefer Learn to Play: Star Wars Destiny Collectable Card Game Saturday, 2pm - 6pm(slot #3)
Nicholas "Nyke" Yaeger Phoenix: Dawn Command Role Playing Game Saturday, 2pm - 6pm(slot #3)
Trent Burg Rearguard Action 1809 Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 2pm - 6pm(slot #3)
Gully The battle of Invernahavon - Scotland 1370 Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 2pm - 6pm(slot #3)
Don Glewwe WW1 Aircombat Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 2pm - 6pm(slot #3)
Todd Gustafson Pathfinder Society 9-02 A Case of Missing Persons Role Playing Game Saturday, 2pm - 6pm(slot #3)
Troy Perry Flames of War - Pick-up games Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 2pm - 6pm(slot #3)
Gully Thar be Pirates! Rescue the Gov'nor Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 7pm - midnight(slot #4)
Todd Gustafson Pathfinder Society 9-03 On the Border of War Role Playing Game Saturday, 7pm - midnight(slot #4)
Trent Burg Race to the Dnieper! 1943 Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 7pm - midnight(slot #4)
K. Madison & A. Hughes A Neil Thomas Game Miniatures Wargame Saturday, 7pm - midnight(slot #4)
Conrad Wiser Undeadarod AKA Circus Maximus on Ice, with Guns Miniatures Wargame Sunday, 10am - 2pm(slot #5)
Todd Gustafson Pathfinder Module The Godsmouth Heresey Role Playing Game Sunday, 10am - 2pm(slot #5)
Don Glewwe Caveroom Brawl Miniatures, Other Sunday, 10am - 2pm(slot #5)
Randy Higginbotham Viking Raid Miniatures Wargame Sunday, 10am - 2pm(slot #5)
© 2017 Fields of Honor